第十届(2020)香港国际钢琴邀请赛-福建赛区

发布时间:2019-10-09









主辦單位:亞洲音樂家協會

承辦單位:福州星城文化 

Organizer: Asia Musicians Association

Co-Sponsor:fuzhouxingcheng Culture


前言

作为亚洲音乐家协会主办的主要赛事,每年一届的香港国际钢琴邀请赛、香港国际小提琴大赛和香港国际室内乐大赛已经成为亚洲地区最重要的青少年艺术赛事。每年我们邀请欧洲、美国、新加坡、韩国、俄罗斯、中国大陆和香港、台湾、澳门的知名演奏家、教育家担任我们的评委,为来自世界各地的选手提供一个互相学习的机会和展现自我的舞台。我们採用的现场公佈成绩并颁发奖金、证书的形式,也赢得了社会各界对比赛安排公正性的讚赏。同时我们还有一个特色,即每届比赛都会邀请知名作曲家创作新作品作为参赛曲目的一部分,这也提高了比赛的含金量和观赏性。很多青年选手通过我们的比赛申请到了理想的院校,或走向了更高的音乐舞台。这种良好的社会影响鼓舞了我们继续以最大的热情投入到赛事工作中。

我仅代表个人和协会,感谢你们的到来


亚洲音乐家协会荣誉会长 李镇宇



賽事藝術總監

Artistic Director of Competition Committee

斯坦尼斯拉夫·伊奧丹尼奇

STANISLAV  IOUDENITCH 

國際著名鋼琴大師,第十一屆範·克萊本國際鋼琴比賽等國際知名比賽冠軍得主,科莫湖國際鋼琴學院副主席及有史以來最年輕的教師,奧伯林音樂學院及帕克大學鋼琴教授

International Renowned Piano Master, Gold Medal Winner at the 11th Van Cliburn International Piano Competition , vice president and the youngest teacher ever to present a master class of Piano Academy Lake Como in Italy. Professor at Park University and Oberlin Conservatory.

 所獲獎項 Awards:

第11屆範·克來本國際鋼琴比賽 冠軍

The 11th Van Cliburn International Piano Competition Gold Medal

 第12屆新奧爾良國際鋼琴比賽 冠軍

The 12th New Orleans International Piano Competition First Prize

 第9屆義大利坎圖國際鋼琴比賽 特等獎

The 9th Cittadi Cantu International Competition  Grand Prize

 第48屆懷德曼國際鋼琴比賽 冠軍

The 48th Wideman Piano Competition  First Prize

 1994年卡佩爾國際鋼琴比賽 亞軍

1994 Kapell International Piano Competition   Second Prize

 第43屆布索尼國際鋼琴比賽 季軍

The 43th Busoni International Piano Competition  Third Prize

 1990年瑪利亞·卡拉斯國際鋼琴比賽 亞軍

1990 Maria Callas International Piano Competitions  Second Prize


決賽評委團成員Final Round Jury Panel

點擊下面空白處查看

羅伯特·蘭德爾斯(美國):美國好萊塢著名電影音樂作曲家,亞洲音樂家協會(AMA)榮譽會長。他畢業於南加州大學和洛杉磯加州大學。他精通多個音樂專業領域,作為作曲家與音樂製作人,他曾經和很多世界著名樂團及電影導演合作。

他創作的《Wolf Tracks》 獲得“格萊美獎”。他為電影《英國病人》(The English Patient)及《天才雷普利》(The Talented Mr. Ripley)創作的音樂獲得“金膠片獎”。


Robert Randles(USA):Famous composer in Hollywood of USA, Honorary Chairman of Asia Musicians Association. He graduated from the University of Southern California and the University of California at Los Angeles. He is proficient in a number of music professional fields, and has worked with many world famous orchestras and film directors as a composer and music producer.His music Wolf Tracks won a Grammy Certificate. His film music for The English Patient and The Talented Mr. Ripley won the Golden Reel.

內德·柯克(美國):國際著名鋼琴家、美國華盛頓大學博士、美國明尼蘇達貝多芬藝術節藝術總監、明尼蘇達聖瑪麗大學音樂系主任,GMT音樂等級考試委員會考務總監。


Ned Kirk (USA): Renowned pianist, Ph.D of University of Washington, Artistic and Managing Director of The Minnesota Beethoven Festival, Chair of the Music Department at Saint Mary''s University in Winona, Minnesota,Director of Graded Music Test Committee.



阿蘭·勒皮雄(法國):著名鋼琴家、教育家、作家、學者。先後畢業於巴黎大學和牛津大學。曾擔任過法國大學教授,伊頓公學校長;也曾經是倫敦和紐約的銀行家以及香港的企業家。他舉辦過多場音樂會,錄製過多張唱片。

Alain Le Pichon(France):Famous pianist, educator, writer, scholar. He graduated from Paris and Oxford University. He was a professor of Sorbonne, schoolmaster of Eton, banker in London and New York, entrepreneur in Hong Kong. He gave many concerts and made several records.


張 鵬(香港):美國紐約大學鋼琴演奏哲學博士、茱麗亞音樂學院鋼琴演奏碩士、新英格蘭音樂學院鋼琴演奏學士。曾擔任茱麗亞音樂學院Teaching Fellow及紐約大學兼任講師, 亦為

美國Pi Kappa Lambda 榮譽音樂學會會員。現任教於香港浸會大學音樂藝術系及香港中文大學音樂系鋼琴導師。

Pang Cheung(Hong Kong):Dr. Cheung received the following degrees in piano performance -Ph.D from New York University, M.M. from The Juilliard School and B.M. from New England Conservatory.  She was a Teaching Fellow at The Juilliard School and an Adjunct Instructor at New York University.  She is a member of Pi Kappa Lambda (U.S. music honor society).  Currently, she teaches at Hong Kong Baptist University and The Chinese University School of Continuing and Professional Studies.


李廷強(香港):著名鋼琴家、施坦威藝術家、香港浸會大學音樂藝術系、香港中文大學音

樂系及伯樂音樂學院(香港)古典音樂演奏系鋼琴導師。


Norman Lee (Hong Kong):Renowned pianist, Steinway Artist, Piano Instructor at Department of

Music of Hong Kong Baptist University, Department of Music of Hong Kong Chinese University and Classic Music Performance Division of Baron School of Music (Hong Kong).


裴玉樹(香港):美國北德克薩斯大學音樂藝術(鋼琴演奏)博士,師從世界鋼琴大師班努維茨。現任教於香港教育大學。


Yushu Pei(Hong Kong):Dr. Pei Yushu received his Doctor of Musical Arts (in Piano Performance) degree from the University of North Texas, where he studied with the world-renowned pianist Joseph Banowetz. Dr. Pei currently teaches piano at The Education University of Hong Kong.


顏名秀(臺灣):國際知名作曲家與鋼琴家,於密歇根大學獲得作曲博士及作曲與鋼琴演奏雙碩士。現任國立臺北藝術大學副教授,曾獲入野義朗紀念獎與葛利格青年藝術家比賽等國際大獎。


Ming-Hsiu Yen(Taiwan):Renowned composer and pianist. She received DMA degree in Composition and MM degrees in Composition and Piano Performance from the University of Michigan, and is currently Associate Professor at the Taipei National University of the Arts. She was awarded international prizes, including the Yoshiro Irino Memorial Prize and the Grieg Festival Young Artists Competition.


蘇顯亮 (美國): 國際著名鋼琴演奏家,活躍演出於世界各地。現任亞洲日本鋼琴城首席顧問,西班牙巴賽隆納音樂節課程總監,中國廣西大學榮譽教授。曾執教於香港大學及英國京士墩大學。現為義大利著名三角琴法吉奧理 (Fazioli)的榮譽藝術家。


Ernest So(USA):Renowned pianist, actively performing all over the world. He is the Chief Technical Consultant for Asia Piano Japan, artistic director of curriculum for Barcelona Music Festival in Spain, Honor professor at Guangxi University of China. He taught at Hong Kong University and Kingston University in UK. He is Fazioli Artist.


劉雲天(中國):著名青年鋼琴家,旅美碩士,星海音樂學院鋼琴系教師。中國金鐘獎有史以來最年輕的金獎得主。獲得“霍洛維茨國際鋼琴大賽”最高榮譽的中國選手,也是第三位載入比利時伊莉莎白皇后國際鋼琴比賽史冊的中國鋼琴家。


Liu Yuntian(China): famous youth pianist. He studied in the U.S. and received his master degree there, now teaches at Xinghai Conservatory of Music. Being as the youngest pianist, he won the first prize of Gold-bell Award in China. He also won the highest honor in the International Vladimir Horowitz International Piano Competition and Queen Elizabeth International Piano Competition.


Maria Jee(韓國):美國、香港和韓國都享譽盛名的鋼琴家,曾在三藩市音樂學院擔任室內

樂藝術家和協奏鋼琴家。現為香港演藝學院鋼琴家。


Maria Jee (Korea): Renowned pianist in Korea、United States and Hong Kong, Chamber Music and Collaborative Pianist at the San Francisco Conservatory of Music, Pianist at the Hong Kong Academy for Performing Art.


陳家尉(香港):香港浸會大學音樂系講師。美國密歇根州立大學音樂藝術(鋼琴)博士。曾經在美國及香港的多所大學從事音樂教學。屢獲鋼琴比賽獎項,並多次在美國、義大利、奧地利等地演奏。


Kawai Chan(Hong Kong):Lecturer in Music at Hong Kong Baptist University.Doctor of Musical Arts(Piano)of Michigan State University.Kawai has taught in different universities in the United States and Hong Kong and won many competition prizes.She had given performances throughout the United States,Italy,Austria.


黃穎瀛(香港):著名鋼琴家,伯樂音樂學院(香港)古典音樂演奏系鋼琴導師。曾經以全額獎學金入讀世界著名的新英格蘭音樂學院和茱莉亞音樂學院,並先後取得音樂學士與碩士學位。黃穎瀛曾在美國紐約的“五城市音樂與藝術基金會”鋼琴比賽中獲獎,並曾在美國多個著名的音樂廳演出,其中包括在紐約的林肯中心。


Genevieve Wong(Hong Kong): Renowned pianist, Piano Instructor at Classic Music Performance Division of Baron School of Music (Hong Kong). She studied at New England Conservatory of Music where she got her Bachelor Degree and then studied at The Juilliard School where Master Degree. She won the award in the Five Towns Music and Art Foundation in USA, and performed in many American concert halls including Lincoln Center in New York.


龍綺欣(澳門):澳門室內樂協會理事、澳門樂團客席鋼琴家。香港中文大學音樂(哲學)碩士,倫敦聖三一音樂學院及英國皇家音樂學院演奏院士。現任教於香港演藝學院及香港國際音樂學校。


Cecilia Long (Macao) :Mphil, B(MUS), FRSM, FTCL, Director of Macau Chamber Music Association, guest pianist of the Macao Orchestra, lecturer at the Hong Kong Academy for Performing Arts and the Hong Kong International Institute of Music.


徐惟恩(臺灣):著名鋼琴家、指揮家和作曲家。紐約口袋歌劇團創始人和音樂總監,大都市國際音樂節的執行總監,香港演藝學院講師。


Wei-En Hsu (Taiwan):Famous Pianist , Conductor and Composer. He is the Founder/Music Director for Pocket Opera of New York, and the Executive Director for Metropolitan International Music Festival. Lecturer at the Hong Kong Academy for Performing Arts.


朱穗明(香港):鋼琴演奏家, 香港首位達尔克羅士音感舞動專家。畢業於英國倫敦橋凱音樂學院及瑞士日內瓦達克羅士學院。曾任教於香港演藝學院,現仼教於上海乐队學院,同时为香港達克羅士音樂中??術總監。


Sui Ming Chu(Hong Kong):Concert pianist, certified Dalcroze Eurhythmics teacher. Graduated from London''s Guildhall School of Music and Haute Ecole Specialisee de Suisse Occidentale: Institut Jacques Dalcroze, Geneva. She has taught in HKAPA and now teaches in Shanghai Orchestra Academy. Shealso founded the HK Dalcroze Center.


黃乃威(香港):著名青年鋼琴家,香港演藝學院獲得(鋼琴)碩士學位,現任香港演藝學院青少年課程導師。曾經多次舉辦獨奏音樂會並且和香港多個樂團合作在多地演奏協奏曲。此外,他很善於鋼琴即興演奏。


Naiwei Huang(Hong Kong):Emerging pianist, Master in Piano at the Hong Kong Academy for Performing Arts(HKAPA),Huang currently a piano collaboration tutor at HKAPA. He held recitals,and as soloist, he collaborated withseveral Hong Kong orchestras. He is also good at piano improvisation.


《斑鳩調》等作品的作曲者

任達敏, 傑出音樂理論家、作曲家和音樂文獻翻譯家。現任星海音樂學院作曲教授,音樂研究所所長。中央音樂學院、中國音樂學院、上海音樂學院、武漢音樂學院的客座教授。出版著作、譯著、工具書和曲集十餘部。代表作包括器樂作品《山歌·為小提琴和鋼琴而作》、《幻想曲·八重奏》(韓國委約作品)、《南粵隨想曲·為大提琴和鋼琴而作》(2013年勛菲爾德國際弦樂大賽委約作品並獲得“傑出作品獎”),專著《流行音樂與爵士樂和聲學》和《基本樂理》,譯著《新格羅夫爵士樂詞典》和《劍橋西方音樂理論發展史》等。


Composer of Turtledove Tone etc.

Damin Ren, famous composer and theorist, Professor of Composition & Music Theory, Director of Music Research Institute at Xinghai Conservatory of Music in China. He is many conservatories’ visiting professor, such as Central Conservatory, China Conservatory, Shanghai Conservatory and Wuhan Conservatory. His magnum opuses include chamber music Mountain-song for Violin and Piano,Fantasia—Octet and Cantonese Capriccio for Cello & Piano (commissioned by the Schoenfeld International String Competition 2013 and won Award of Outstanding Composition); monograph Harmony of Pop & Jazz, Fundamental Music Theory; translations The New Grove Dictionary of Jazz and The Cambridge History of Western Music Theory.





福建预选赛时间:2019年12月初

福建预选赛地点:福州

预选赛报名费用:480元/组(专业演奏组:580元/组;四手联弹组:680元/组

预选赛报名截止时间:2019年11月20日

总决赛时间:2020年1月下旬(具体时间由大赛组委会通知为准)

总决赛报名截止日期:2019年12月20日

总决赛地点:香港


报名方式: 

◆联系工作人员报名:  

18060520783 林子(微信同号)

18060520784 小小(微信同号)

◆微信报名:微信扫描关注二维码,或者微信上直接搜索添加公众号xcwh,关注后进入微信平台里在线预约报名。             

◆机构报名:可直接在各个艺术培训学校、培训中心、琴行报名点直接填写报名表报名;也可由指导师统一组织报名再交由组委会。


福建预选赛奖项设置和选手及指导老师获奖权利

◆福建赛区预选赛将在赛后两个工作日内评选出各组别成绩奖项。获奖选手可在原报名参赛点填写参加总决赛表格手续,也可直接联系福建赛区预选赛组委会咨询相关赛事事宜,报名材料2019年12月10日前由各地选拔赛组织机构递交中国赛区组委会.

◆推荐20组以上选手参加预选赛的组织机构将获得选拔赛“最佳组织机构奖”荣誉牌匾一块;或推荐10组以上选手参加预选赛的个人教师将获得预选赛个人荣誉水晶奖杯; 

福建赛区预选赛成绩将于赛后在微信公众平台上提供查询,选手可凭比赛当天参赛号及选手姓名查询成绩。



决赛奖金

參賽組別及曲目Classes and Repertoires

如無特別說明則初賽決賽曲目要求相同,所有組別的參賽曲必須背譜演奏(四手聯彈組除外

If not specified, the same as the preliminary round and the final round requirements,All contestants need play from memory(Except for Four-Hands Classes)

組別年齡按2019年12月31日前滿周歲為標準。

專業演奏組

 Professional Classes


第一組 專業最高組(18-35周歲)

Class No.1  Top Class  Aged 18 to 35  

參賽者須完成下列所有曲目

Contestants must perform all of the designated repertoires


初賽 Preliminary Round(時間限制10分鐘內)

(The program is to be completed within 10 minutes)


一首練習曲、一首古典奏鳴曲的快板樂章(不需反復)

Any one etude and allegro movement of any classical sonata(without repeat)


決賽 Final Round(時間限制20分鐘內)

(The program is to be completed within 20 minutes)


(Ⅰ)練習曲一首,捕鱼大亨:選自下列作曲家:蕭邦,李斯特,拉赫瑪尼諾夫,德彪西,斯克裡亞賓,阿爾坎,普羅科菲耶夫,斯特拉汶斯基,李蓋蒂

One etude by anyoffollowing composers:Chopin,Liszt,Rachmaninoff,Debussy,Scriabin,Alkan,Prokofiev,Stravinsky,Ligeti


(Ⅱ)巴赫《十二平均律鋼琴曲集》一首

One Prelude and Fugue from" Well Tempered Clavier" by Bach


(Ⅲ)任選以下本次大賽特約作品一首(任達敏改編,本次大賽委約作品)

One of the following four commissioned works(arranged by Damin Ren )should be chosen.


《斑鳩調》"Turtledove Tone"

《唉馬林幾》"Aimalinji"

《刨洋芋》"Digging Potato"

《阿瓦日古裏》"Awariguli"


(Ⅳ)一首自選作品

One composition of the candidate''s choice


第二組 專業少年組(18周歲以下)

Class No.2 Junior Professional Class  Aged 18 or below


參賽者須完成下列所有曲目

Contestants must perform all of the designated repertoires


初賽 Preliminary Round(時間限制8分鐘內)

The program is to be completed within 8 minutes

一首練習曲、一首自選作品 

Any one etude and any one repertoire


決賽 Final Round(時間限制15分鐘內)

The program is to be completed within 15 minutes

(Ⅰ)任選巴赫《十二平均律鋼琴曲集》一首或《三部創意曲》一首

Bach Any One “Well Tempered Clavier” Prelude and Fugue or any one “Three Part  Inventions”;

(Ⅱ)一首古典奏鳴曲的快板樂章(不需反復)

Allegro movement of any classical sonata(without repeat)

(Ⅲ)任選以下本次大賽特約作品一首(任達敏改編,本次大賽委約作品)

One of the following four commissioned works(arranged by Damin Ren)should be chosen.


《斑鳩調》"Turtledove Tone"

《唉馬林幾》"Aimalinji"             

《刨洋芋》"Digging Potato"

《阿瓦日古裏》"Awariguli"


上述特约作品下載请联系赛事微信或邮箱(Contact our Email or Wechat to download music score)

自由選曲組


Free Choice Class


第三組 青年組(19-35周歲)

Class No.3  Youth Class (Aged 19 to 35)

一首自選曲目,時間限6分鐘內 

Any repertoire within 6 minutes


第四組 少年組A(12-13周歲)

Class No.4  Juvenile A Class (Aged 12 to 13)

一首自選曲目,時間限5分鐘內 

Any repertoire within 5 minutes


第五組 少年組B(14-15周歲)

Class No.5  Juvenile B Class (Aged 14 to 15) 

一首自選曲目,時間限5分鐘內 

Any repertoire within 5 minutes


第六組 少年組C(16-18周歲)

Class No.6 Juvenile C Class (Aged 16 to 18)

一首自選曲目,時間限6分鐘內 

Any repertoire within 6 minutes


第七組 兒童組A(7周歲)

Class No.7  ChildrenA Class (Aged 7)

一首自選曲目,時間限3分鐘內 

Any repertoire within 3 minutes


第八組 兒童組B(8周歲)

Class No.8  Children B Class (Aged 8) 

一首自選曲目,時間限4分鐘內 

Any repertoire within 4 minutes


第九組 兒童組C(9周歲)

Class No.9  Children C Class (Aged 9) 

一首自選曲目,時間限4分鐘內 

Any repertoire within 4 minutes


第十組 兒童組D(10周歲)

Class No.10  Children D Class (Aged 10 )

一首自選曲目,時間限4分鐘內 

Any repertoire within 4 minutes


第十一組 兒童組E(11周歲)

Class No.11  Children E Class (Aged 11)

一首自選曲目,時間限4分鐘內 

Any repertoire within 4 minutes


第十二組 幼童組A(6周歲以下)

Class No.12  Preschooler A Class (Aged 6 or below)

一首自選曲目,時間限3分鐘內 

Any repertoire within 3 minutes


第十三組 幼童組B(6周歲)

Class No.13 Preschooler B Class (Aged 6)

一首自選曲目,時間限3分鐘內 

Any repertoire within 3 minutes

四手聯彈組

Four-Hands Classes


第十四組 四手聯彈初級組 

Class No.14  Four-Hands Preliminary Class

兩位選手年齡均不超過10周歲 

All contestants aged 10 or below

一首自選曲目,時間限5分鐘內 

Any repertoire within 5 minutes


第十五組 四手聯彈中級組 

Class No.15  Four-Hands Vantage Class

兩位選手年齡均不超過16周歲 

All contestants aged 16 or below

一首自選曲目,時間限6分鐘內 

Any repertoire within 6 minutes

第十六組 四手聯彈高級組

Class No.16  Four-Hands Advanced Class

兩位選手年齡均不超過35周歲 

All contestants aged 35 or below

一首自選曲目,時間限8分鐘內 

Any repertoire within 8 minutes

练习曲組

Etude Class


第十七組 肖邦練習曲組 

Class No.17  Chopin Etude Class

肖邦練習曲之任意一首, 時間限6分鐘內

Any one of Chopin Etude within 6 minutes

第十八組 李斯特練習曲組

Class No.18  Liszt Etude Class

李斯特練習曲之任意一首,時間限6分鐘內

Any one of Liszt Etude within 6 minutes

小奏鳴曲組 

Sonatina Class


第十九組 小奏鳴曲組(15周歲以下)


Class No.19 Sonatina Class(Aged 15 or below)

古典時期小奏鳴曲之第一樂章,時間限制4分鐘內

Any first movement of classical sonatina within 4 minutes

奏鳴曲組

 Classical Sonata Class


第二十組 奏鳴曲組(13周歲以上)

Class No.20 Classical Sonata Class(Aged 13 or Above )

任何古典時期奏鳴曲快板/急板樂章一首, 時間限5分鐘內(不需反復)

An Allegro/Presto movement of any classical sonata ( within 5 minutes) <Without Repeat>

中國作品組

Chinese Works Class


第二十一組  中國作品組A(6-9周歲)

Class No.21  Chinese Works A Class(Aged 6 to 9) 

●  任選中國作品一首,時間限制3分鐘內

Any one of Chinese works,within 3 minutes


 第二十二組 中國作品組B(10-13周歲)

Class No.22  Chinese Works B Class(Aged 10 to 13)

●  任選中國作品一首,時間限制4分鐘內

Any one of Chinese works,within 4 minutes


  第二十三組 中國作品組C(14-18周歲)

Class No.23  Chinese Works C Class(Aged 14 to 18)

●  任選中國作品一首,時間限制5分鐘內

Any one of Chinese works,within 5 minutes


第二十四組 中國作品組D(19-35周歲)

Class No.24  Chinese Works D Class(Aged 19 to 35)

●  任選中國作品一首,時間限制5分鐘內

Any one of Chinese works,within 5 minutes

美國GMT音樂等級考試曲目組

GMT Performance Class


第二十五組 GMT考試演奏組A

Class No.25   GMT Performance A Class

 ●  任選GMT考級教材(3-5級)一首, 時間限4分鐘內

One works of Graded Music Test Textbook(Grade 3-5)( within 4 minutes)


第二十六組 GMT考試演奏組B

Class No.26GMT Performance B Class

 ●  任選GMT考級教材(6-8級)一首, 時間限5分鐘內

One works of Graded Music Test Textbook(Grade 6-8)( within 5 minutes)

中國音樂考級曲目組

Chinese Music GradingTest Class


第二十七組 中國音樂考級組A

Class No.27 Chinese Music Grading Test A Class

 ●  任選中國音樂考級教材(3-4級)一首, 時間限4分鐘內

One work of Chinese Music Grading Test Textbook(Grade 3-4)( within 4 minutes)


第二十八組 中國音樂考級組B  

Class No.28 Chinese Music Grading Test A Class

 ●  任選中國音樂考級教材(5-6級)一首, 時間限4分鐘內

One work of Chinese Music Grading Test Textbook(Grade 5-6)( within 4 minutes)


第二十九組 中國音樂考級組C

Class No.29 Chinese Music Grading Test A Class

 ●  任選中國音樂考級教材(7-8級)一首, 時間限5分鐘內

One work of Chinese Music Grading Test Textbook(Grade 7-8)( within 5 minutes)


第三十組 中國音樂考級組D

Class No.30 Chinese Music Grading Test A Class

 ●  任選中國音樂考級教材(9-10級)一首, 時間限5分鐘內

One work of Chinese Music Grading Test Textbook(Grade 9-10)( within 5 minutes)


比賽須知(初賽、決賽通用)

Rules and Regulations

Universal for Preliminaries and Finals)

I.適用於所有選手

For all contestants (Including Professional Classes)

1. 參賽者須按照各組別要求規定進行報名。

Contestants should entry according to their class’s prescription.

2. 所有已列明年齡限制之組別,參賽者必須在報名時提交有效身份證明檔或護照的影印件。組別年齡按2020年12月31日前滿周歲為標準。

In all classes where an age limit is stated, contestants are requested to submit their ID./passport to  verify their age.

3. 參賽者所填之數據必須屬實。如有違規者,其參賽資格將被取消。

Contestants should not give any inaccurate or misleading information. Otherwise, the application will be disqualified.

4. 對於評審委員會做出之最終比賽結果,參賽者不得提出異議。

Decision made by panel judges is final and should not be disputed.

5. 參賽者可同時選擇報名多個組別之賽事,但必需清楚地在同一表格上選擇參加之組別,並在【報名費】一欄填寫金額總數。

Contestants may enter more than one class. They must state clearly the classes on the same form and fill in the total amount of entry fees.

6. 參賽者已繳納之報名費將不予退還,亦不得轉讓他人或作另一項比賽用。

Entry fees are not refundable or transferable.

7. 參賽者必須彈奏填報的樂曲,一經報名,參賽樂曲不能作任何更改,否則參賽者將不獲評分。

Contestants must perform the piece(s) as stated in the entry form.Once the application is accepted, no substitution,Otherwise the performance will not be marked.

8. 如參賽者的演奏超過規定時限,評審委員會有權叫停其演奏。

Performance exceeding the specified time may be terminated.

9. 參賽者必須於比賽開始前15分鐘之內到達比賽場地,辦理登記手續。

Contestants are required to arrive at the competition venue 15 minutes prior to the competition start.

10. 組委會在有必要時可將比賽時間調動,參賽者不得異議。

The competition committee could alter the time of competition when is required. Contestants could not object to the change.

11. 如參賽水準不達評審標準,主辦單位有權保留獎項不予頒發。

If the performances are not up to the required,the Organizing Committee can withhold the prizes  Accordingly.


福建赛区赛事外联部:

0591-83828302 / 18060520783 (微信号同)

0591-83828305 / 18060520784 (微信号同)

0591-83828307 / 18649708169 (微信号同)

福建赛区组委会网址: http://www.www.taiyutextile.com 

Email: 2353628535@qq.com           

发现更多精彩

关注公众号





活动通知

活动一、"海外桃李杯”第10届国际舞蹈展演-福建区选拔正式启动!

活动二:【钢琴赛事】2020新加坡国际钢琴比赛(SIPC)-福建赛区

活动三:【综合赛事】(2020)第六届澳门国际艺术公开赛-福建赛区

活动四:【钢琴赛事】第十届(2020)香港国际钢琴邀请赛-福建赛区

最新活动

地址:福州市学军路2号双丰大厦4楼403

闽ICP备07065012号

电话:0591-83828302/83828305/83828307/83828309